Quick Navigation

Administration | Secretaries | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Specialty Rooms

Name

Subject/Title

Location

Extension

E-Mail

ADMINISTRATION

MARTE, DIGNA A.

PRINCIPAL

MAIN OFFICE

GEORGANTAS, DIANNE

ASST. PRINCIPAL

228-C

NOLAN, JUSTIN

ASST. PRINCIPAL

307

LAFRENIERE, BROOKE

ASST. PRINCIPAL

333

SECRETARIES

BAEZ, YOLANDA

EXECUTIVE ASST.

MAIN OFFICE

GABRIEL, DEBORAH

HOUSE SECRETARY

MAIN OFFICE

CRUZ, WANDA

OFFICE ASST.

138

WELLNESS CENTER/NURSE

BHS Wellness Center

SUITE 214

STAFF

A top

ARAUJO, SAMANTHA

COUNSELOR
Grades 9-10

217-B

ARMILLEI, WAYNE

HEALTH

G-2

AYRULA, DIANA

MATH COACH

346

B

BARCELO, SHIRAMI

ENGAGMENT SPECIALIST

217

BEDA, EDLIRA

ELL TEACHER

319

BLAKE, MARIA

ART TEACHER

108-B/C

BOSCO, JAMES

SPECIAL ED.
I-GOAL

101/103

BRAYFIELD, MATTHEW

E.L.L TEACHER

317

C

CALLIS, DIANE

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

POOL OFFICE

CARDONI, JULIANNE

ENGLISH

204

CARRILLO, MARIA

ELL COACH

346

CHAVEY, MARK

SOCIAL STUDIES

311

CLEMENS, KEVIN

SOCIAL STUDIES

323

CUNNINGHAM, CASEY

ENGLISH

329

D

DELUCIA, ALFONSE

SERVICES THE BLIND

121-A

DEVANEY, ELIZABETH

SPEC. ED.

117-A

E

ELVAS, BRANDON

ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST

217

EDMONDS, CORAL

MATH
LONG TERM SUB

312

F

G

GREEN-LIDDELL, ROBIN

COUNSELOR
Grades 9-10

217

GLAZER, TAMMY

SPECIAL ED.
RISE PROGRAM

109-B

GRISWOLD, PAUL

ELA COACH

346

H

HARTLEY, JUNE

SPECIAL ED
I-GOAL

101

HARDING, CHRIS

SPECIAL ED
I-GOAL

LOADING DOCK

HAUSCHILD, MATHEW

LUNCH RM SUPERVISOR

CAFETERIA

HILDEBRANDT, BRIDGETTE

SERVICES TO THE BLIND

121-A

I

J

JACKSON, MARTINA

SOCIAL WORKER
Grade 9

338

JAYCOX, ROBERT

MATH

340

JOHNSTON, SUSAN

ENGLISH

316

K

KARSMARSKI, DEBBIE

SPECIAL ED.

136

KASPEREK, JEFFEREY

SPECIAL ED.

308

KNOBLOCH, DANIELLE

ENGLISH

328

L

LAFAVE, NORMAN

PHYSICS

407

LESSER, MELISSA

ART

108-A

AP GRAPHIC DESIGN
Period 2 only

COLLEGE & CAREER CENTER

M

MANGAN, MITCH

MUSIC

BAND

MATOS, NOHEMY

WORLD LANGUAGE

117-B

MERCED, DAISY

ELL TEACHER

320

ADVISORY ONLY

201-A

METAYER, MYRNA

FCSSP

124

MORRISSEY, MEAGAN

SOCIAL WORKER
Grades 10-11

440

MOSES, COREY

SOCIAL STUDIES

315

MOSES, VALERIE

MATH

334

MOSKAL-KANZ, JUDITH

NURSE PRACTIONER

CLINIC

MULERO, TERINA

SOCIAL WORKER
Grades 11-12

228-C

N

NISSEN, KRISTEN

PSYCHOLOGIST

228

O

OKONKWO, OLUCHUKWU

CHEMISTRY TEACHER

442

OSMERS, MICHAEL

SPECIAL EDUCATION
RISE

213

P

PELS, LAURA

PART TIME TEACHER

442

Q

QUINONES, ANJALI

SOCIAL WORKER
M,T,W

228-G

R

RACCIO, MICHELLE

SPEECH

228

RAMIREZ-PALERMO, JOSE

SCIENCE TEACHER

441

RASGO, EMILY

NURSE

CLINIC

RANKIN, JACQUELINE

MATH

314

RIVERA, EMMANUEL

MATH

324

RIVERA, JULIANA

SPANISH

336

ROBERTS, TERIKO

BEHAVIOR TECH

333

RODRIGUEZ, ENITZAIDA

SOCIAL WORKER
E.L.L STUDENTS

313

RODRIGUEZ, GINA

WORLD LANG.

135

ROGERS, PAUL

BEHAVIOR TECH
RISE PROGRAM

109-A

ROSADO, STACEY

COUNSELOR
Grades 11-12

223

S

SCANDURA, MARI-JO

BUSINESS TEACHER

223

SCARANO, MARISSA

COUNSELOR
Grades 11-12

409

SOUSA-PENA, MARIO

SCIENCE

436

SULLIVAN, KAITLIN

SCIENCE

436

SULLIVAN, TIM

MEDIA SPECIALIST

LRC

T

TAMKIN, DANIEL

SPECIAL ED.

305

THOMAS, YOKASTY

SPECIAL ED.

204

TORREY, PETER

ENGLISH

321

TUSCH, JOHN

ENGLISH
PERIODS 1 &2

AP COMP. SCI.
PERIODS 5 & 6

201B

U

V

VALLERA, PATRICIA

SPECIAL ED

342

VAUGHN, DIANE

BEHAVIOR TECH

307

W

WELCH, ANDREW

SOCIAL STUDIES

335

WOLFE, GREGORY

SOCIAL STUDIES

337

X

Y

Z

ZOCCO, PAUL

SPECIAL EDUCATION

304

201-A

Specialty Rooms

PPT ROOM 126

COMPUTER LAB 223

ROOM 228 CONFERENCE ROOM

COMPUTER LAB ROOM 213

GYMNASIUM

GIRLS LOCKER ROOM

STAFF LOUNGE 3RD FL.

PPT CONFERENCE ROOM 307

WEIGHT ROOM

Quick Navigation

Administration | Secretaries | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Specialty Rooms